SC PASS [57436] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC PASS [57436] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC PASS57436KRNTKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 Src 07:05 0
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 1 07:14 07:15 7
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 1 07:19 07:20 9
MANOPAD [MOA] 1 07:35 07:36 23
ITIKYALA [IKI] 1 07:39 07:40 37
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 1 07:45 07:46 40
POODOOR [PDO] 1 07:53 07:54 47
GADWAL [GWD] 1 08:00 08:01 55
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 1 08:09 08:10 63
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 1 08:17 08:18 67
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 1 08:24 08:25 71
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 1 08:32 08:33 77
KONNUR [KONN] 1 08:38 08:39 82
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 1 08:47 08:48 90
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 1 08:54 08:55 95
DKUR 1 08:58 08:59 101
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 1 09:04 09:05 106
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 1 09:10 09:11 112
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 1 09:16 09:17 116
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 1 09:19 09:20 127
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 09:25 09:30 130
YENUGONDA [YNG] 1 09:34 09:35 134
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 1 09:39 09:40 140
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 09:44 09:45 148
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 1 09:49 09:50 155
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 1 09:56 09:57 160
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 1 10:01 10:02 165
BALANAGAR [BABR] 1 10:09 10:10 170
BURGULA HALT [BRGL] 1 10:14 10:15 174
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 10:29 10:30 184
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT] 1 10:44 10:45 197
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 1 10:49 10:50 199
UMDANAGAR [UR] 1 11:19 11:20 215
BUDVEL [BDVL] 1 11:29 11:30 222
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 1 11:34 11:35 224
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 11:44 11:45 228
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 11:59 12:00 230
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 12:04 12:05 232
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 12:09 12:10 233
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 12:14 12:15 234
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 12:45 Dest 236
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.