PASSENGER [57425] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [57425] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER57425KCGGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 09:40 0
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 09:42 09:43 1
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 09:45 09:46 2
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 09:50 09:51 3
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 09:54 09:55 5
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 09:59 10:00 7
BUDVEL [BDVL] 1 10:07 10:08 13
UMDANAGAR [UR] 1 10:22 10:23 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 1 10:34 10:35 36
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT] 1 10:37 10:38 39
HBL NAGAR [HBLN] 1 10:40 10:41 40
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 10:47 10:48 51
BALANAGAR [BABR] 1 11:01 11:02 65
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 1 11:17 11:18 80
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 11:44 11:45 87
YENUGONDA [YNG] 1 11:57 11:58 101
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 12:15 12:20 105
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 1 12:22 12:23 108
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 1 12:34 12:35 119
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 1 12:38 12:39 123
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 1 12:44 12:45 130
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 1 12:53 12:54 140
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 1 12:58 12:59 145
KONNUR [KONN] 1 13:06 13:07 153
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 1 13:23 13:24 158
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 1 13:30 13:31 164
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 1 13:38 13:39 168
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 1 13:43 13:44 172
GADWAL [GWD] 1 13:56 13:57 180
POODOOR [PDO] 1 14:04 14:05 188
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 1 14:10 14:11 195
ITIKYALA [IKI] 1 14:22 14:23 198
MANOPAD [MOA] 1 14:36 14:37 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 1 14:51 14:52 226
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 1 14:55 14:56 228
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 15:30 15:35 236
KOLA 1 15:37 15:38 238
DUPADU [DUU] 1 15:50 15:51 246
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 1 16:00 16:01 258
VELDURTI [VDI] 1 16:12 16:13 270
BOGOLU [BVO] 1 16:23 16:24 280
DHONE [DHNE] 1 17:05 17:10 289
MALLIYALA [MYL] 1 17:19 17:20 300
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 1 17:29 17:30 308
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 1 17:39 17:40 315
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 1 17:54 17:55 323
TUGGALI [TGL] 1 18:09 18:10 331
MADDIKERA [MKR] 1 18:24 18:25 346
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 1 18:34 18:35 350
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 19:30 Dest 358
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.