PAAS [57330] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PAAS [57330] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAAS57330GNTTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 01:00 0
VEJANDLA [VJA] 1 01:11 01:12 11
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 1 01:17 01:18 17
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 02:05 02:15 25
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 02:38 02:39 36
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 02:43 02:44 40
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 02:51 02:52 47
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 03:03 03:04 59
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 03:13 03:14 67
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 03:28 03:29 74
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 04:19 04:20 82
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 04:26 04:27 86
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 04:32 04:33 90
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 04:37 04:38 94
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 04:44 04:45 98
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 04:52 04:53 103
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 05:01 05:02 109
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 05:07 05:08 113
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 05:13 05:14 117
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 05:19 05:20 123
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 05:40 05:42 132
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 05:53 05:54 142
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 06:03 06:04 150
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 06:13 06:14 160
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 06:23 06:24 169
TETTU [TTU] 1 06:35 06:36 183
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 06:48 06:49 197
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 06:59 07:00 210
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 07:10 07:20 214
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 1 07:38 07:39 220
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 1 07:40 07:41 232
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 1 07:45 07:46 236
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 1 07:52 07:53 244
NELLORE [NLR] 1 08:04 08:05 248
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 1 08:10 08:11 250
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 08:16 08:17 255
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 1 08:25 08:26 264
MANUBOLU [MBL] 1 08:35 08:36 277
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 08:50 08:56 286
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 1 09:36 09:37 296
VENDODU [VDD] 1 09:47 09:48 305
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 1 09:55 09:56 314
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 10:02 10:03 322
YELLAKARU [YLK] 1 10:18 10:19 334
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 10:33 10:34 346
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 1 10:42 10:43 353
YERPEDU [YPD] 1 10:55 10:56 360
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 11:15 11:25 369
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 11:55 Dest 379
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.