PASS [57329] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASS [57329] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS57329TPTYGNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 15:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 15:15 15:20 9
YERPEDU [YPD] 1 15:31 15:32 19
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 1 15:38 15:39 26
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 15:46 15:47 32
YELLAKARU [YLK] 1 15:59 16:00 45
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 16:10 16:11 57
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 1 16:19 16:20 65
VENDODU [VDD] 1 16:27 16:28 73
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 1 16:39 16:40 83
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 17:15 17:20 92
MANUBOLU [MBL] 1 17:29 17:30 102
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 1 17:40 17:41 114
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 17:49 17:50 124
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 1 17:55 17:56 129
NELLORE [NLR] 1 18:00 18:02 131
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 1 18:07 18:08 135
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 1 18:14 18:15 142
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 1 18:20 18:21 147
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 1 18:30 18:31 158
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 18:38 18:39 165
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 18:47 18:48 169
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 18:59 19:00 181
TETTU [TTU] 1 19:17 19:18 196
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 19:27 19:28 209
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 19:37 19:38 219
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 19:47 19:48 228
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 19:56 19:57 237
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 20:18 20:19 247
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 20:29 20:30 256
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 20:36 20:37 262
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 20:41 20:42 265
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 20:47 20:48 269
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 20:56 20:57 276
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 21:02 21:03 280
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 21:07 21:08 285
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 21:13 21:14 288
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 21:19 21:20 293
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 21:27 21:28 296
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 21:36 21:37 304
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 21:43 21:44 311
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 21:53 21:54 320
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 22:08 22:09 332
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 22:17 22:18 339
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 22:29 22:30 342
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 01:55 02:05 354
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 2 02:16 02:17 362
VEJANDLA [VJA] 2 02:23 02:24 368
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:00 Dest 379
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.