DHNE PASS [57328] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DHNE PASS [57328] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHNE PASS57328GNTDHNEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 12:10 0
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 12:21 12:22 5
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 1 12:30 12:31 11
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 1 12:40 12:41 21
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 1 12:48 12:49 28
SATULUR [STUR] 1 12:55 12:56 34
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 13:12 13:14 45
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 1 13:21 13:22 52
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 1 13:29 13:30 61
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 1 13:36 13:37 64
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 1 13:46 13:47 72
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 14:01 14:02 82
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 1 14:09 14:10 89
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 1 14:19 14:20 95
KURICHEDU [KCD] 1 14:31 14:32 107
POTLAPADU [POO] 1 14:38 14:39 113
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 15:00 15:02 120
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 1 15:13 15:14 130
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 15:31 15:32 143
TARLUPADU [TLU] 1 15:44 15:45 156
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 15:58 16:00 170
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 1 16:11 16:12 176
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 1 16:24 16:25 188
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 1 16:30 16:31 193
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 16:55 16:57 200
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 1 17:03 17:04 206
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 17:29 17:30 212
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 1 18:09 18:10 239
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 19:00 19:05 254
PANYAM [PNM] 1 19:19 19:20 268
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 1 19:31 19:32 279
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 1 19:54 19:55 287
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 20:09 20:10 294
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 1 20:24 20:25 305
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 1 20:59 21:00 317
DHONE [DHNE] 1 21:30 Dest 330
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.