KCG PASS [57326] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG PASS [57326] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG PASS57326GNTKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 05:15 0
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 05:31 05:32 5
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 1 05:42 05:43 11
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 1 05:54 05:55 21
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 1 06:03 06:04 28
SATULUR [STUR] 1 06:11 06:12 34
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 06:23 06:25 45
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 1 06:32 06:33 52
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 1 06:41 06:42 61
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 1 06:47 06:48 64
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 1 06:56 06:57 72
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 07:09 07:10 82
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 1 07:17 07:18 89
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 1 07:25 07:26 95
KURICHEDU [KCD] 1 07:36 07:37 107
POTLAPADU [POO] 1 07:42 07:43 113
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 07:53 07:55 120
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 1 08:06 08:07 130
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 08:24 08:25 143
TARLUPADU [TLU] 1 08:39 08:40 156
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 08:59 09:00 170
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 1 09:09 09:10 176
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 1 09:21 09:22 188
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 1 09:27 09:28 193
YADA 1 09:35 09:36 193
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 09:40 09:42 200
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 1 09:47 09:48 206
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 10:14 10:15 212
CHALAMA [CMZ] 1 10:36 10:37 229
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 1 10:51 10:52 239
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 11:45 11:50 254
PANYAM [PNM] 1 12:01 12:02 268
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 1 12:14 12:15 279
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 1 12:24 12:25 287
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 12:33 12:34 294
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 1 12:44 12:45 305
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 1 12:55 12:56 317
DHONE [DHNE] 1 13:35 14:05 330
BOGOLU [BVO] 1 14:16 14:17 339
VELDURTI [VDI] 1 14:27 14:28 349
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 1 14:39 14:40 361
DUPADU [DUU] 1 14:49 14:50 373
KOLA 1 14:59 15:00 381
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 15:25 15:35 383
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 1 15:44 15:45 391
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 1 15:49 15:50 393
MANOPAD [MOA] 1 16:09 16:10 407
ITIKYALA [IKI] 1 16:25 16:26 421
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 1 16:33 16:34 424
POODOOR [PDO] 1 16:38 16:39 430
GADWAL [GWD] 1 16:47 16:48 439
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 1 16:57 16:58 447
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 1 17:04 17:05 451
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 1 17:10 17:11 454
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 1 17:29 17:30 460
KONNUR [KONN] 1 17:34 17:35 465
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 1 17:42 17:43 474
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 1 17:53 17:54 479
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 1 18:03 18:04 489
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 1 18:09 18:10 495
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 1 18:15 18:16 500
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 1 18:29 18:30 511
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 18:50 18:55 514
YENUGONDA [YNG] 1 18:59 19:00 518
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 1 19:05 19:06 524
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 19:14 19:15 531
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 1 19:22 19:23 539
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 1 19:42 19:43 549
BALANAGAR [BABR] 1 20:04 20:05 554
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 20:14 20:15 568
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 1 20:28 20:29 582
UMDANAGAR [UR] 1 21:04 21:05 599
BUDVEL [BDVL] 1 21:11 21:12 605
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 21:59 22:00 612
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 22:03 22:04 613
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 22:07 22:08 616
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 22:10 22:11 617
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 22:14 22:15 618
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 23:25 Dest 619
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.