GNT PASS [57325] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNT PASS [57325] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT PASS57325KCGGNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 05:10 0
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 05:12 05:13 1
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 05:15 05:16 2
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 05:20 05:21 3
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 05:24 05:25 5
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 05:29 05:30 7
BUDVEL [BDVL] 1 05:39 05:40 13
UMDANAGAR [UR] 1 05:48 05:49 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 1 05:59 06:00 36
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 06:19 06:20 51
BALANAGAR [BABR] 1 06:32 06:33 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 1 06:38 06:39 70
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 1 06:44 06:45 75
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 1 06:49 06:50 80
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 07:05 07:06 87
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 1 07:14 07:15 95
YENUGONDA [YNG] 1 07:19 07:20 101
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 07:55 08:00 105
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 1 08:03 08:04 108
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 1 08:09 08:10 119
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 1 08:13 08:14 123
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 1 08:19 08:20 130
DKUR 1 08:23 08:24 134
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 1 08:28 08:29 140
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 1 08:33 08:34 145
KONNUR [KONN] 1 08:41 08:42 153
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 1 08:59 09:00 158
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 1 09:05 09:06 164
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 1 09:12 09:13 168
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 1 09:16 09:17 172
GADWAL [GWD] 1 09:44 09:45 180
POODOOR [PDO] 1 09:52 09:53 188
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 1 09:58 09:59 195
ITIKYALA [IKI] 1 10:10 10:11 198
MANOPAD [MOA] 1 10:26 10:27 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 1 10:41 10:42 226
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 1 10:45 10:46 228
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 11:43 11:48 236
KOLA 1 11:50 11:51 238
DUPADU [DUU] 1 12:03 12:04 246
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 1 12:13 12:14 258
VELDURTI [VDI] 1 12:25 12:26 270
BOGOLU [BVO] 1 12:35 12:36 280
DHONE [DHNE] 1 13:20 13:40 289
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 1 13:53 13:54 302
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 1 14:04 14:05 314
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 14:14 14:15 325
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 1 14:23 14:24 332
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 1 14:36 14:37 340
PANYAM [PNM] 1 14:49 14:50 350
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 15:30 15:35 365
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 1 15:49 15:50 380
CHALAMA [CMZ] 1 16:00 16:01 390
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 16:34 16:35 407
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 16:50 16:52 419
YADA 1 16:54 16:55 426
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 1 17:12 17:13 433
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 1 17:21 17:22 445
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 17:34 17:35 452
TARLUPADU [TLU] 1 17:48 17:49 466
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 18:04 18:05 478
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 1 18:19 18:20 491
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 18:35 18:37 502
POTLAPADU [POO] 1 18:46 18:47 508
KURICHEDU [KCD] 1 18:57 18:58 515
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 1 19:09 19:10 526
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 1 19:19 19:20 533
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 19:32 19:33 539
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 1 19:44 19:45 549
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 1 20:03 20:04 561
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 1 20:15 20:16 569
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 20:33 20:35 577
SATULUR [STUR] 1 20:55 20:56 588
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 1 21:09 21:10 594
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 1 21:25 21:26 601
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 1 21:37 21:38 611
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 21:51 21:52 617
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 22:30 Dest 622
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.