BVRM PASS [57318] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BVRM PASS [57318] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVRM PASS57318MCLABVRMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHERLA [MCLA] 1 Src 05:30 0
RCA 1 05:50 05:51 15
GZA 1 06:03 06:04 23
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 06:20 06:25 35
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU] 1 06:36 06:37 46
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 06:49 06:50 56
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 1 07:06 07:07 69
REDDIGUDEM [REM] 1 07:16 07:17 76
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 07:30 07:31 87
GUDIPUDI [GPDE] 1 07:38 07:39 94
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 1 07:46 07:47 100
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN] 1 07:53 07:54 103
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 1 07:59 08:00 107
MANDAPADU [MDPD] 1 08:05 08:06 111
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 1 08:15 08:16 116
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 08:29 08:30 125
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 09:15 09:25 130
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 1 09:32 09:33 137
NAMBURU [NBR] 1 09:39 09:40 139
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 09:52 09:53 151
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 10:09 10:10 158
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 10:30 10:45 163
MDUN 1 10:57 10:58 164
RMV 1 11:07 11:08 168
NDM 1 11:16 11:17 174
UPL 1 11:24 11:25 180
TNRU 1 11:31 11:32 183
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 1 11:39 11:40 185
IDP 1 11:45 11:46 190
VPG 1 11:51 11:52 194
DPD 1 11:58 11:59 197
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 12:28 12:30 204
MOTURU [OTR] 1 12:39 12:40 211
GUK 1 12:46 12:47 214
PSLP 1 12:52 12:53 217
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 1 12:58 12:59 219
MVP 1 13:05 13:06 221
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 1 13:11 13:12 225
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 13:22 13:23 232
PLVA 1 13:33 13:34 241
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 13:44 13:45 249
CKV 1 13:53 13:54 255
UNDI [UNDI] 1 14:00 14:01 260
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 14:11 14:12 267
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 1 14:40 Dest 269
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.