57317 - MCLA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57317 known as MCLA PASS runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to MACHERLA [MCLA] covering 130 km distance

MCLA PASS [57317] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MCLA PASS
GNTMCLAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 08:00 0
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 08:13 08:14 5
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 1 08:23 08:24 13
MANDAPADU [MDPD] 1 08:29 08:30 18
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 1 08:34 08:35 22
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN] 1 08:40 08:41 26
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 1 08:46 08:47 29
GUDIPUDI [GPDE] 1 08:52 08:53 35
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 09:00 09:01 42
REDDIGUDEM [REM] 1 09:11 09:12 54
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 1 09:19 09:20 60
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 09:33 09:34 74
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU] 1 09:45 09:46 83
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 10:00 10:05 95
GZA 1 10:20 10:21 106
RCA 1 10:32 10:33 115
MACHERLA [MCLA] 1 11:45 Dest 130