57305 - KCG-GNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57305 known as KCG-GNT PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 619 km distance

KCG-GNT PASS [57305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-GNT PASS
KCGGNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 14:40 0
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 14:42 14:43 1
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 14:45 14:46 2
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 14:48 14:49 3
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 14:50 14:51 5
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 14:53 14:54 7
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 1 14:55 14:56 11
BUDVEL [BDVL] 1 15:02 15:03 13
UMDANAGAR [UR] 1 15:11 15:12 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 1 15:21 15:22 36
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT] 1 15:25 15:26 39
HBL NAGAR [HBLN] 1 15:29 15:30 40
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 15:39 15:40 51
BURGULA HALT [BRGL] 1 15:48 15:49 61
BALANAGAR [BABR] 1 15:54 15:55 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 1 15:59 16:00 70
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 1 16:04 16:05 75
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 1 16:09 16:10 80
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 16:19 16:20 87
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 1 16:27 16:28 95
YENUGONDA [YNG] 1 16:34 16:35 101
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 16:45 16:47 105
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 1 16:50 16:51 108
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 1 17:01 17:02 119
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 1 17:05 17:06 123
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 1 17:09 17:10 130
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 1 17:17 17:18 140
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 1 17:21 17:22 145
KONNUR [KONN] 1 17:26 17:27 153
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 1 17:37 17:38 158
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 1 17:44 17:45 164
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 1 17:52 17:53 168
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 1 17:57 17:58 172
GADWAL [GWD] 1 18:04 18:05 180
POODOOR [PDO] 1 18:14 18:15 188
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 1 18:21 18:22 195
ITIKYALA [IKI] 1 18:29 18:30 198
MANOPAD [MOA] 1 18:44 18:45 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 1 18:59 19:00 226
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 1 19:04 19:05 228
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 20:20 20:25 236
VELDURTI [VDI] 1 20:34 20:35 270
DHONE [DHNE] 1 22:00 22:20 289
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 1 22:39 22:40 302
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 1 22:54 22:55 314
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 23:03 23:05 325
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 1 23:15 23:16 332
PANYAM [PNM] 1 23:44 23:45 350
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 00:30 00:35 365
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 2 00:50 00:51 380
CHALAMA [CMZ] 2 01:03 01:04 390
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 2 01:39 01:40 407
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 2 01:47 01:48 413
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 02:08 02:10 419
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 2 02:18 02:19 426
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 2 02:29 02:30 431
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 2 02:45 02:46 442
CUMBUM [CBM] 2 02:58 02:59 449
TARLUPADU [TLU] 2 03:11 03:12 463
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 03:27 03:28 475
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 2 03:44 03:45 489
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 04:00 04:02 499
POTLAPADU [POO] 2 04:15 04:16 506
KURICHEDU [KCD] 2 04:23 04:24 512
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 2 04:35 04:36 524
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 2 04:47 04:48 530
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 04:57 04:58 537
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 2 05:11 05:12 547
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 2 05:19 05:20 554
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 2 05:27 05:28 558
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 2 05:39 05:40 566
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 06:08 06:10 574
SATULUR [STUR] 2 06:24 06:25 585
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 2 06:32 06:33 591
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 2 06:54 06:55 598
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 2 07:09 07:10 608
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 2 07:41 07:42 614
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 08:45 Dest 619