57278 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57278 known as PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] covering 220 km distance

PASS [57278] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS
BZABTTRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 18:15 0
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 18:27 18:28 5
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 1 18:33 18:34 8
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 18:39 18:40 12
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 1 18:45 18:46 15
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 18:51 18:52 21
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 1 18:57 18:58 25
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 19:03 19:04 31
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 19:16 19:17 42
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 19:23 19:24 46
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 19:32 19:33 53
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 1 19:40 19:41 58
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 19:47 19:48 65
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 19:58 19:59 73
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 20:07 20:08 80
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 1 20:13 20:14 84
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 20:20 20:21 88
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 20:24 20:25 92
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 20:31 20:32 96
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 20:37 20:38 100
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 20:42 20:43 104
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 20:49 20:50 109
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 20:58 20:59 115
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 21:05 21:06 120
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 21:09 21:10 123
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 21:17 21:18 129
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 21:39 21:40 138
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 21:49 21:50 148
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 21:59 22:00 156
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 22:08 22:09 166
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 22:18 22:19 175
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 22:37 22:38 203
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 22:49 22:50 216
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 23:30 Dest 220