57277 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PASS [57277] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS
GDRBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 Src 06:10 0
MANUBOLU [MBL] 1 06:19 06:20 9
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 1 06:30 06:31 21
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 06:39 06:40 31
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 1 06:45 06:46 36
NELLORE [NLR] 1 06:51 06:52 38
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 1 06:59 07:00 42
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 1 07:07 07:08 49
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 1 07:14 07:15 54
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 1 07:25 07:26 65
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 07:34 07:35 72
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 07:45 07:46 76
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 07:55 07:56 88
TETTU [TTU] 1 08:07 08:08 103
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 08:18 08:19 116
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 08:28 08:29 126
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 08:37 08:38 136
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 08:48 08:49 144
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 09:09 09:10 154
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 09:21 09:22 163
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 09:29 09:30 169
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 09:34 09:35 172
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 09:40 09:41 177
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 09:48 09:49 183
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 09:54 09:55 187
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 10:00 10:01 192
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 10:05 10:06 195
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 10:10 10:11 200
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 10:16 10:17 203
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 1 10:22 10:23 207
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 10:28 10:29 211
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 10:36 10:37 218
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 10:46 10:47 227
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 1 10:54 10:55 234
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 11:00 11:01 239
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 11:09 11:10 246
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 11:16 11:17 249
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 11:27 11:28 261
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 1 11:34 11:35 267
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 11:40 11:41 271
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 1 11:46 11:47 276
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 11:52 11:53 280
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 1 11:59 12:00 284
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 12:05 12:06 287
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 12:55 Dest 292