RGDA-BZA PASS [57272] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RGDA-BZA PASS [57272] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RGDA-BZA PASS57272RGDABZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 Src 15:30 0
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 1 15:45 15:47 15
KUNERU [KNRT] 1 15:55 15:57 24
GUMADA [GMDA] 1 16:06 16:08 33
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 1 16:20 16:22 44
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 16:26 16:28 46
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 1 16:34 16:35 51
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 1 16:43 16:45 59
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 17:08 17:10 70
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 1 17:22 17:24 82
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 1 17:35 17:37 92
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 1 17:48 17:50 102
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 1 18:00 18:02 112
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 18:25 18:30 124
KORUKONDA [KUK] 1 18:41 18:43 134
ALAMANDA [ALM] 1 18:50 18:52 141
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 1 19:00 19:02 151
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 19:10 19:12 158
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 19:20 19:22 167
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 19:34 19:36 176
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 19:42 19:43 180
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 20:20 20:40 184
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 21:14 21:16 202
THADI [THY] 1 21:32 21:33 211
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 21:40 21:42 218
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 1 21:50 21:51 223
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 1 21:58 21:59 227
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 1 22:07 22:08 234
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 22:15 22:16 242
REGUPALEM [REG] 1 22:23 22:24 250
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 1 22:28 22:29 259
GULLIPADU [GLU] 1 22:38 22:39 270
TUNI [TUNI] 1 22:49 22:50 281
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 1 22:57 22:58 289
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 23:19 23:20 298
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 1 23:28 23:29 305
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 1 23:35 23:36 308
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 1 23:41 23:42 317
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 1 23:48 23:49 323
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 00:01 00:03 335
MEDAPADU [MPU] 2 00:13 00:14 344
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 2 00:22 00:23 352
ANAPARTI [APT] 2 00:31 00:32 362
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 2 00:37 00:38 365
KADIYAM [KYM] 2 00:47 00:48 375
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 01:15 01:20 385
KOVVUR [KVR] 2 01:38 01:39 393
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 2 01:45 01:46 396
CHAGALLU [CU] 2 01:54 01:55 399
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 02:00 02:06 408
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 2 02:40 04:40 418
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 04:59 05:00 427
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 2 05:09 05:10 433
UNGUTURU [VGT] 2 05:16 05:17 439
CHEBROL [CEL] 2 05:22 05:23 442
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 2 05:29 05:30 445
PULLA [PUA] 2 05:36 05:37 450
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 2 06:03 06:13 456
SITAMPET [STPT] 2 06:27 06:28 462
DENDULURU [DEL] 2 06:48 06:50 465
ELURU [EE] 2 07:05 07:10 475
POWERPET [PRH] 2 07:18 07:20 477
VATLUR [VAT] 2 07:28 07:29 484
NUZVID [NZD] 2 07:39 07:40 494
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 2 07:47 07:48 500
TELAPROLU [TOU] 2 07:53 07:54 504
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 2 08:03 08:04 510
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 2 08:10 08:11 515
MUSTABADA [MBD] 2 08:20 08:21 522
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 09:00 Dest 535
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.