57257 - TPTY-COA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TPTY-COA PASS [57257] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-COA PASS
TPTYCOAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 01:05 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 01:20 01:22 9
YERPEDU [YPD] 1 01:34 01:35 19
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 01:47 01:48 32
YELLAKARU [YLK] 1 02:01 02:02 45
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 02:14 02:15 57
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 1 02:21 02:22 65
VENDODU [VDD] 1 02:29 02:30 73
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 1 02:44 02:45 83
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 03:45 04:00 92
MANUBOLU [MBL] 1 04:09 04:10 102
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 1 04:22 04:23 114
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 04:31 04:33 124
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 1 04:39 04:40 129
NELLORE [NLR] 1 04:44 04:46 131
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 1 04:53 04:54 135
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 1 05:02 05:03 142
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 1 05:08 05:10 147
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 1 05:21 05:22 158
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 05:30 05:31 165
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 05:41 05:42 169
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 05:44 05:55 181
TETTU [TTU] 1 06:07 06:08 196
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 06:19 06:20 209
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 06:30 06:31 219
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 06:40 06:41 228
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 06:51 06:52 237
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 07:24 07:25 247
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 07:36 07:37 256
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 07:45 07:46 262
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 07:52 07:53 265
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 07:57 07:58 269
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 08:07 08:08 276
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 08:14 08:15 280
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 08:20 08:21 285
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 08:26 08:27 288
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 08:33 08:34 293
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 08:39 08:40 296
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 1 08:46 08:47 300
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 08:52 08:53 304
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 09:00 09:01 311
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 09:12 09:13 320
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 1 09:21 09:22 327
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 09:27 09:28 332
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 09:37 09:38 339
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 09:43 09:44 342
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 10:19 10:20 354
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 1 10:24 10:25 360
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 10:30 10:31 363
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 1 10:38 10:39 369
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 10:44 10:45 373
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 11:04 11:05 380
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 12:00 12:40 385
MUSTABADA [MBD] 1 12:50 12:51 398
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 1 12:59 13:00 405
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 1 13:07 13:08 410
TELAPROLU [TOU] 1 13:15 13:16 416
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 1 13:21 13:22 419
NUZVID [NZD] 1 13:29 13:30 426
VATLUR [VAT] 1 13:40 13:41 436
POWERPET [PRH] 1 13:48 13:49 443
ELURU [EE] 1 13:59 14:00 445
DENDULURU [DEL] 1 14:09 14:10 454
SITAMPET [STPT] 1 14:14 14:15 458
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 1 14:31 14:32 464
PULLA [PUA] 1 14:40 14:41 470
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 1 14:45 14:46 475
CHEBROL [CEL] 1 14:54 14:55 478
UNGUTURU [VGT] 1 14:59 15:00 481
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 1 15:04 15:05 487
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 15:29 15:30 492
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 1 15:59 16:00 501
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 1 16:04 16:05 505
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 17:19 17:20 512
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 1 17:24 17:25 516
CHAGALLU [CU] 1 17:30 17:31 521
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 1 17:36 17:37 524
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 17:42 17:43 527
GODAVARI [GVN] 1 17:50 17:51 531
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 18:15 18:20 535
KADIYAM [KYM] 1 18:29 18:32 545
KESAVARAM [KSVM] 1 18:37 18:38 550
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 1 18:43 18:44 554
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 18:49 18:50 558
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM] 1 18:54 18:55 564
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 1 19:00 19:01 568
P BRAHMADEVAM H [PBD] 1 19:06 19:07 573
MEDAPADU [MPU] 1 19:12 19:13 576
GUDAPARTI [GDPT] 1 19:18 19:19 580
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 19:33 19:35 585
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 19:55 20:00 597
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 20:45 Dest 600