VSKP-BZA-PASS [57226] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-BZA-PASS [57226] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-BZA-PASS57226VSKPBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 09:35 0
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 09:46 09:47 4
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 10:03 10:05 17
THADI [THY] 1 10:24 10:25 27
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 10:32 10:33 33
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 1 10:37 10:38 38
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 1 10:40 10:41 42
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 1 10:43 10:44 50
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 10:48 10:49 57
REGUPALEM [REG] 1 10:52 10:53 65
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 1 10:54 10:55 75
GULLIPADU [GLU] 1 11:05 11:06 86
TUNI [TUNI] 1 11:16 11:17 97
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 1 11:24 11:25 104
TMPM 1 11:29 11:30 108
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 11:34 11:35 113
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 1 11:42 11:43 121
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 1 11:47 11:48 123
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 1 11:55 11:56 132
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 1 12:03 12:04 138
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 12:19 12:20 150
GUDAPARTI [GDPT] 1 12:24 12:25 155
MEDAPADU [MPU] 1 12:29 12:30 159
P BRAHMADEVAM H [PBD] 1 12:34 12:35 162
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 1 12:41 12:42 167
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM] 1 12:47 12:48 171
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 12:53 12:54 177
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 1 12:59 13:00 181
KESAVARAM [KSVM] 1 13:04 13:05 185
KADIYAM [KYM] 1 13:09 13:10 190
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 13:35 13:40 200
GODAVARI [GVN] 1 13:47 13:48 204
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 13:56 13:57 208
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 1 14:01 14:02 211
CHAGALLU [CU] 1 14:06 14:07 214
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 14:16 14:17 223
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 1 14:25 14:26 230
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 1 14:32 14:33 234
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 14:42 14:43 243
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 1 14:51 14:52 248
UNGUTURU [VGT] 1 14:58 14:59 254
CHEBROL [CEL] 1 15:04 15:05 257
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 1 15:10 15:11 260
PULLA [PUA] 1 15:16 15:17 265
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 1 15:24 15:25 271
SITAMPET [STPT] 1 15:30 15:31 277
DENDULURU [DEL] 1 15:36 15:37 281
ELURU [EE] 1 15:51 15:52 290
POWERPET [PRH] 1 15:57 15:58 292
VATLUR [VAT] 1 16:04 16:05 299
NUZVID [NZD] 1 16:14 16:15 309
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 1 16:20 16:21 316
TELAPROLU [TOU] 1 16:25 16:26 319
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 1 16:35 16:36 325
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 1 16:42 16:43 330
MUSTABADA [MBD] 1 17:02 17:03 337
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 18:55 Dest 350
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.