56914 - UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56914 known as UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] covering 477 km distance

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56914] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER
UBLSBCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 09:15 0
KUNDGOL [KNO] 1 09:38 09:39 15
SAUNSHI [SNH] 1 09:48 09:49 24
GUDGERI [GDI] 1 09:59 10:00 35
KALS 1 10:06 10:07 40
YALVIGI [YLG] 1 10:13 10:14 46
SAVANUR [SVNR] 1 10:23 10:24 55
KALSUR [KVS] 1 10:31 10:32 63
KARAJGI [KJG] 1 10:39 10:40 67
HAVERI [HVR] 1 10:51 10:52 75
BYADGI [BYD] 1 11:06 11:07 89
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 1 11:19 11:20 99
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 11:28 11:30 107
CHALGERI [CLI] 1 11:44 11:45 121
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 12:25 12:30 139
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 12:50 12:52 152
KODAGANUR [KAG] 1 13:13 13:14 172
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 1 13:24 13:25 181
SLU 1 13:34 13:35 189
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 13:54 13:55 198
HOLALKERE [HLK] 1 14:06 14:07 208
RAMGIRI [RGI] 1 14:18 14:19 218
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 1 14:30 14:31 228
SHIVANI [SHV] 1 14:42 14:43 238
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 1 14:55 14:56 249
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 15:35 15:40 267
KADUR [DRU] 1 15:50 15:52 273
VNR 1 16:09 16:10 289
BVR 1 16:21 16:22 296
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 16:55 17:00 312
HVL 1 17:17 17:18 326
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 17:38 17:40 338
ARGP 1 17:55 17:56 353
BANASANDRA [BSN] 1 18:04 18:05 359
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 1 18:11 18:12 364
GUBBI [GBB] 1 18:39 18:40 390
TUMKUR [TK] 1 19:08 19:10 408
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 1 19:19 19:20 414
NDV 1 19:37 19:38 431
DODBELE [DBL] 1 19:49 19:50 441
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 20:09 20:10 464
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 20:23 20:25 472
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 1 20:34 20:35 475
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 21:15 Dest 477