SBC-HPT PASSENGER [56909] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-HPT PASSENGER [56909] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-HPT PASSENGER56909SBCHPTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 22:15 0
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 1 22:20 22:22 2
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 22:28 22:30 5
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 22:41 22:42 13
DODBELE [DBL] 1 22:59 23:00 36
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 1 23:29 23:30 63
TUMKUR [TK] 1 23:44 23:45 69
GUBBI [GBB] 2 00:02 00:03 86
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 2 00:24 00:25 113
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 01:03 01:05 139
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 01:55 02:00 165
KADUR [DRU] 2 02:38 02:40 204
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 02:53 02:55 210
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 2 03:19 03:20 228
SHIVANI [SHV] 2 03:29 03:30 239
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 2 03:40 03:41 249
RAMGIRI [RGI] 2 04:01 04:02 259
HOLALKERE [HLK] 2 04:13 04:14 269
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 2 04:40 05:00 279
AMRITAPURA [AMC] 2 05:17 05:18 290
CHITRADURG [CTA] 2 05:43 05:45 311
BALLENAHALLI [BAHI] 2 06:07 06:08 332
CHALLAKERE [CHKE] 2 06:21 06:22 346
THALLAK [THKU] 2 06:37 06:38 361
BOMN 2 06:54 06:55 377
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU] 2 07:17 07:18 394
RAYADRUG [RDG] 2 07:59 08:00 409
SOMALAPURAM [SLM] 2 08:24 08:25 431
OBM 2 08:49 08:50 447
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 09:35 09:40 462
BELLARY CANT [BYC] 2 09:49 09:50 467
KUDATINI [KDN] 2 10:09 10:10 482
DUROJI [DAJ] 2 10:19 10:20 489
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 2 10:34 10:35 495
GADIGANURU [GNR] 2 10:44 10:45 502
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 11:40 Dest 527
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.