UBL-BJP PASSENGER [56906] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL-BJP PASSENGER [56906] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-BJP PASSENGER56906UBLSURPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 13:00 0
KUSUGALI [KUG] 1 13:14 13:15 10
HEBSUR [HBS] 1 13:19 13:20 18
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 13:24 13:25 22
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 13:39 13:40 35
HULKOTI [LKT] 1 13:49 13:50 45
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 14:30 14:40 58
HOMBAL [HBL] 1 14:54 14:55 70
BALGANUR [BLR] 1 15:09 15:10 80
MALLAPUR [MLP] 1 15:19 15:20 89
SMKT 1 15:29 15:30 99
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 1 15:41 15:42 106
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 1 16:01 16:02 113
YGA 1 16:09 16:10 118
BADAMI [BDM] 1 16:19 16:20 125
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 1 16:37 16:38 138
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 16:58 17:00 151
MANGELA [MGL] 1 17:14 17:15 159
KLM 1 17:24 17:25 165
JRKT 1 17:34 17:35 171
SITIMANI [SII] 1 17:39 17:40 176
KSAR 1 17:44 17:45 182
ALMATTI [LMT] 1 17:54 17:55 186
BENL 1 18:01 18:02 191
WDL 1 18:09 18:10 195
ANGR 1 18:14 18:15 200
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 1 18:24 18:25 204
KDGI 1 18:34 18:35 208
KGIH 1 18:46 18:47 215
MULVAD [MVD] 1 18:54 18:55 222
HOH 1 19:06 19:07 229
JML 1 19:16 19:17 234
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 1 19:21 19:22 243
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 19:48 19:50 248
MINCHNAL [MNL] 1 20:09 20:10 266
NIMBAL [NBL] 1 20:34 20:35 285
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 20:44 20:45 298
LACHYAN [LHN] 1 21:01 21:02 309
TADWAL [TVL] 1 21:19 21:20 322
HOTGI [HG] 1 22:03 22:05 342
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 1 22:14 22:15 350
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 22:40 Dest 357
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.