BJP-UBL PASSENGER [56905] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJP-UBL PASSENGER [56905] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJP-UBL PASSENGER56905SURUBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 04:45 0
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 1 04:56 04:57 7
HOTGI [HG] 1 05:05 05:07 15
TADWAL [TVL] 1 05:24 05:25 34
LACHYAN [LHN] 1 05:42 05:43 48
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 05:51 05:52 58
NIMBAL [NBL] 1 06:03 06:05 72
MINCHNAL [MNL] 1 06:21 06:22 90
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 06:55 07:00 108
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 1 07:07 07:08 113
JML 1 07:14 07:15 122
HOH 1 07:24 07:25 127
MULVAD [MVD] 1 07:37 07:38 134
KGIH 1 07:46 07:47 142
KDGI 1 07:54 07:55 148
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 1 08:04 08:05 152
ANGR 1 08:09 08:10 156
WDL 1 08:19 08:20 161
BENL 1 08:24 08:25 165
ALMATTI [LMT] 1 08:39 08:40 170
KSAR 1 08:47 08:48 174
SITIMANI [SII] 1 08:55 08:56 180
JRKT 1 08:59 09:00 186
KLM 1 09:09 09:10 191
MANGELA [MGL] 1 09:19 09:20 197
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 09:29 09:30 205
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 1 09:49 09:50 218
BADAMI [BDM] 1 09:59 10:00 231
YGA 1 10:09 10:10 238
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 1 10:19 10:20 243
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 1 10:34 10:35 251
SMKT 1 10:39 10:40 257
MALLAPUR [MLP] 1 10:49 10:50 268
BALGANUR [BLR] 1 11:09 11:10 277
HOMBAL [HBL] 1 11:19 11:20 286
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 12:00 12:05 299
HULKOTI [LKT] 1 12:34 12:35 311
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 12:44 12:45 321
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 13:04 13:05 334
HEBSUR [HBS] 1 13:11 13:12 338
KUSUGALI [KUG] 1 13:19 13:20 346
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 14:00 Dest 357
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.