DWR-SUR PASSENGER [56904] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DWR-SUR PASSENGER [56904] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DWR-SUR PASSENGER56904DWRSURPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 Src 17:40 0
NAVALUR [NVU] 1 17:47 17:48 6
AMARGOL [AGL] 1 17:51 17:52 11
UNKAL [UNK] 1 17:56 17:57 16
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 18:25 18:30 20
KUSUGALI [KUG] 1 18:45 18:46 30
HEBSUR [HBS] 1 18:49 18:50 39
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 18:54 18:55 43
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 19:19 19:20 55
HULKOTI [LKT] 1 19:29 19:30 65
BKIT 1 19:39 19:40 72
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 20:10 20:20 78
HOMBAL [HBL] 1 20:34 20:35 90
BALGANUR [BLR] 1 20:47 20:48 100
MALLAPUR [MLP] 1 21:04 21:05 109
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 1 21:26 21:28 126
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 1 21:39 21:40 134
BADAMI [BDM] 1 21:49 21:50 145
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 1 22:07 22:08 158
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 22:34 22:35 171
MANGELA [MGL] 1 22:49 22:50 179
JRKT 1 23:04 23:05 191
ALMATTI [LMT] 1 23:29 23:30 206
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 1 23:49 23:50 224
MULVAD [MVD] 2 00:08 00:10 242
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 00:49 00:50 268
MINCHNAL [MNL] 2 01:19 01:20 286
NIMBAL [NBL] 2 01:29 01:30 305
INDI ROAD [IDR] 2 01:42 01:43 318
LACHYAN [LHN] 2 01:54 01:55 329
TADWAL [TVL] 2 02:09 02:10 342
HOTGI [HG] 2 02:58 03:00 362
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 2 03:09 03:10 370
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 03:30 Dest 377
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.