56878 - MV VM PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56878 known as MV VM PASSR runs from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] to VILLUPURAM JN [VM] covering 121 km distance

MV VM PASSR [56878] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MV VM PASSR
MVVMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 Src 17:45 0
NIDUR [NID] 1 17:51 17:52 4
ANANDTANDAVPUR [ANP] 1 17:56 17:57 6
VITHISVARANKOL [VDL] 1 18:06 18:07 14
SIRKAZHI [SY] 1 18:14 18:15 19
KOLLIDAM [CLN] 1 18:25 18:26 29
VMP 1 18:30 18:31 32
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 1 18:39 18:40 36
KII 1 18:46 18:47 42
PARANGIPETTAI [PO] 1 18:55 18:56 47
PUC 1 19:04 19:05 54
ALP 1 19:12 19:13 63
CQS 1 19:22 19:23 70
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 1 19:29 19:30 75
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 1 19:37 19:38 79
VKP 1 19:42 19:43 84
NELLAIKUPPAM [NPM] 1 19:49 19:50 89
MBU 1 19:55 19:56 94
PANRUTI [PRT] 1 20:02 20:03 102
TUY 1 20:10 20:11 108
SXR 1 20:18 20:19 113
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 20:50 Dest 121