56875 - VM-MV PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56875 known as VM-MV PASSR runs from VILLUPURAM JN [VM] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 121 km distance

VM-MV PASSR [56875] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VM-MV PASSR
VMMVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 Src 14:30 0
SXR 1 14:39 14:40 8
TUY 1 14:46 14:47 13
PANRUTI [PRT] 1 14:54 14:55 19
MBU 1 14:59 15:00 27
NELLAIKUPPAM [NPM] 1 15:05 15:06 32
VKP 1 15:11 15:12 37
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 1 15:19 15:20 42
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 1 15:29 15:30 46
CQS 1 15:34 15:35 50
ALP 1 15:44 15:45 58
PUC 1 15:54 15:55 66
PARANGIPETTAI [PO] 1 16:01 16:02 74
KII 1 16:09 16:10 79
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 1 16:38 16:40 84
VMP 1 16:46 16:47 89
KOLLIDAM [CLN] 1 16:49 16:50 92
SIRKAZHI [SY] 1 16:59 17:00 101
VITHISVARANKOL [VDL] 1 17:06 17:07 107
ANANDTANDAVPUR [ANP] 1 17:13 17:14 115
NIDUR [NID] 1 17:17 17:18 117
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 17:40 Dest 121