JTJ ED PASSR [56839] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JTJ ED PASSR [56839] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JTJ ED PASSR56839JTJEDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 Src 15:20 0
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 1 15:31 15:32 7
KEY 1 15:44 15:45 18
KNNT 1 15:51 15:52 24
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 1 15:57 15:58 30
DST 1 16:06 16:07 38
DPI 1 16:15 16:16 47
MORAPPUR [MAP] 1 16:24 16:25 54
TNGR 1 16:31 16:32 60
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 1 16:39 16:40 66
BOMMIDI [BQI] 1 16:49 16:50 76
LCR 1 16:59 17:00 87
DANISHPET [DSPT] 1 17:08 17:09 96
TNT 1 17:15 17:16 103
KPPR 1 17:25 17:26 113
SALEM JN [SA] 1 17:55 18:00 120
VRPD 1 18:11 18:12 130
DC 1 18:21 18:22 140
MVPM 1 18:35 18:36 156
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 1 18:43 18:45 161
ANU 1 18:54 18:55 169
CV 1 19:04 19:05 178
ERODE JN [ED] 1 19:45 Dest 182
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.