56821 - MV-TEN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56821 known as MV-TEN PASSENGER runs from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] to DINDIGUL JN [DG] covering 214 km distance

MV-TEN PASSENGER [56821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MV-TEN PASSENGER
MVDGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 Src 11:25 0
KUTRALAM [KTM] 1 11:35 11:36 8
ADUTURAI [ADT] 1 11:47 11:48 19
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 1 12:03 12:05 31
PAPANASAM [PML] 1 12:17 12:18 45
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 12:38 12:40 70
ALK 1 12:49 12:50 79
BUDALUR [BAL] 1 12:58 12:59 87
SGM 1 13:11 13:12 99
TOM 1 13:18 13:19 105
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 1 13:24 13:25 110
MCJ 1 13:30 13:31 114
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 1 13:34 13:35 117
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 13:55 14:00 120
KLS 1 14:15 14:16 138
MANAPARAI [MPA] 1 14:30 14:32 156
VPJ 1 14:49 14:50 170
KFC 1 14:59 15:00 178
AYR 1 15:09 15:10 189
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 16:20 Dest 214