56716 - PUNALUR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNALUR PASSENGER [56716] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNALUR PASSENGER
CAPEPUUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 1 Src 14:35 0
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 14:55 15:00 15
ERANIEL [ERL] 1 15:20 15:21 33
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 1 15:35 15:36 48
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 1 15:46 15:47 56
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 1 15:52 15:53 63
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 1 16:05 16:06 69
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 1 16:12 16:13 73
NEMEM [NEM] 1 16:19 16:20 78
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 16:55 17:00 86
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 1 17:15 17:16 99
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 17:39 17:40 127
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 18:20 18:35 151
KILIKOLLUR [KLQ] 1 18:44 18:45 156
KUNDARA [KUV] 1 18:55 18:56 163
EZHUKONE [EKN] 1 19:05 19:06 168
KOTTARAKARA [KKZ] 1 19:15 19:16 175
AUVANESWSAREM [AVS] 1 19:29 19:30 187
PUNALUR [PUU] 1 20:10 Dest 195