56714 - TPJ-KIK PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TPJ-KIK PASSR [56714] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPJ-KIK PASSR
TPJKIKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 Src 06:10 0
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 1 06:17 06:18 2
MCJ 1 06:21 06:22 5
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 1 06:27 06:28 9
TOM 1 06:33 06:34 15
SGM 1 06:40 06:41 21
BUDALUR [BAL] 1 06:52 06:53 32
ALK 1 07:01 07:02 40
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 07:15 07:55 49
SMM 1 08:13 08:15 64
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 1 08:28 08:30 79
KDE 1 08:37 08:39 88
KU 1 08:50 08:52 98
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 1 09:15 09:20 104
KVL 1 09:35 09:37 116
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 1 10:00 10:05 127
NAGORE [NCR] 1 10:15 10:17 134
KARAIKAL [KIK] 1 11:15 Dest 145