QLN-MDU PASSENGER [56701] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

QLN-MDU PASSENGER [56701] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-MDU PASSENGER56701PUUMDUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNALUR [PUU] 1 Src 15:50 0
AUVANESWSAREM [AVS] 1 16:00 16:01 8
KURI [KIF] 1 16:07 16:08 11
KOTTARAKARA [KKZ] 1 16:18 16:19 19
EZHUKONE [EKN] 1 16:27 16:28 26
KUNDARA EAST [KFV] 1 16:33 16:34 29
KUNDARA [KUV] 1 16:38 16:39 31
CHANDANATTOP [CTPE] 1 16:46 16:47 36
KILIKOLLUR [KLQ] 1 16:51 16:52 38
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 17:59 18:00 44
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 1 18:04 18:05 48
MAYYANAD [MYY] 1 18:10 18:11 52
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 18:14 18:15 56
KAPPIL [KFI] 1 18:18 18:19 61
EDAVAI [EVA] 1 18:23 18:24 63
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 18:29 18:30 67
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 1 18:34 18:35 74
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 1 18:40 18:41 76
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 1 18:44 18:45 79
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 1 18:48 18:49 83
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 1 18:54 18:55 87
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 1 18:58 18:59 91
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 1 19:04 19:05 95
VELI [VELI] 1 19:10 19:11 99
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 19:42 19:43 102
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 1 19:48 19:49 106
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 20:20 20:25 108
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 1 20:38 20:39 121
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 1 20:44 20:45 125
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 1 20:52 20:53 132
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 1 20:57 20:58 138
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 1 21:02 21:03 143
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 1 21:09 21:10 146
PALLIYADI [PYD] 1 21:18 21:19 152
ERANIEL [ERL] 1 21:57 21:58 161
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 22:35 22:45 179
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 1 23:01 23:02 192
VALLIYUR [VLY] 1 23:15 23:16 210
NANGUNERI [NNN] 1 23:28 23:29 224
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 2 00:35 00:40 253
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 2 01:04 01:05 275
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 2 01:14 01:15 281
KADAMBUR [KDU] 2 01:29 01:30 295
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 2 01:54 01:55 318
SATUR [SRT] 2 02:16 02:17 339
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 2 03:28 03:30 366
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 2 04:04 04:05 392
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 2 04:29 04:30 402
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 06:30 Dest 409
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.