56700 Train Time Table, MDU-PUU PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MDU-PUU PASSR [56700] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MDU-PUU PASSRMDUPUUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 Src 23:15 0
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 1 23:24 23:25 6
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 1 23:34 23:35 17
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 23:55 23:57 43
SATUR [SRT] 2 00:21 00:22 70
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 2 00:54 00:55 91
KADAMBUR [KDU] 2 01:14 01:15 113
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 2 01:29 01:30 127
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 2 02:30 02:45 156
NANGUNERI [NNN] 2 03:29 03:30 184
VALLIYUR [VLY] 2 03:40 03:41 198
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 2 03:59 04:00 216
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 2 04:30 04:40 229
ERANIEL [ERL] 2 05:09 05:10 248
PALLIYADI [PYD] 2 05:19 05:20 256
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 2 05:27 05:28 262
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 2 05:46 05:47 266
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 2 05:59 06:00 271
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 2 06:12 06:13 283
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 2 06:45 06:55 300
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 2 07:01 07:02 303
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 2 07:09 07:10 307
VELI [VELI] 2 07:15 07:16 310
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 2 07:20 07:21 314
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 2 07:26 07:27 318
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 2 07:31 07:32 322
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 2 07:36 07:37 325
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 2 07:41 07:42 329
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 2 07:46 07:47 332
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 2 07:51 07:52 335
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 2 08:05 08:06 341
EDAVAI [EVA] 2 08:10 08:11 345
KAPPIL [KFI] 2 08:15 08:16 348
PARAVUR [PVU] 2 08:20 08:21 353
MAYYANAD [MYY] 2 08:25 08:26 356
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 2 08:31 08:32 360
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 09:20 09:30 365
KILIKOLLUR [KLQ] 2 09:38 09:39 371
CHANDANATTOP [CTPE] 2 09:43 09:44 372
KUNDARA [KUV] 2 09:51 09:52 378
KUNDARA EAST [KFV] 2 09:56 09:57 380
EZHUKONE [EKN] 2 10:02 10:03 383
KOTTARAKARA [KKZ] 2 10:12 10:13 389
KURI [KIF] 2 10:22 10:23 397
AUVANESWSAREM [AVS] 2 10:29 10:30 401
PUNALUR [PUU] 2 11:05 Dest 409