56666 - BYNR-KGQ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56666 known as BYNR-KGQ PASSENGER runs from MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] to KASARAGOD [KGQ] covering 187 km distance

BYNR-KGQ PASSENGER [56666] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BYNR-KGQ PASSENGER
BYNRKGQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 1 Src 13:05 0
BIJOOR [BIJR] 1 13:11 13:12 8
SENAPURA [SEN] 1 13:25 13:26 22
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 1 13:37 13:38 35
BARKUR [BKJ] 1 13:51 13:52 51
UDUPI [UD] 1 14:09 14:10 66
INNANJE [INJ] 1 14:21 14:22 79
PADUBIDRI [PDD] 1 14:31 14:32 89
NANDIKOOR [NAND] 1 14:50 14:51 99
MULKI [MULK] 1 15:04 15:05 106
SURATHKAL [SL] 1 15:30 15:31 115
THOKUR [TOK] 1 16:09 16:10 119
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 16:48 16:50 136
TKOT 1 17:04 17:05 146
ULLAL [ULL] 1 17:14 17:15 150
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 1 17:24 17:25 158
UPPALA [UAA] 1 17:32 17:33 165
KUMBLA [KMQ] 1 17:41 17:42 175
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 18:10 Dest 187