KGQ-BYNR PASSENGER [56665] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGQ-BYNR PASSENGER [56665] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGQ-BYNR PASSENGER56665KGQBYNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 Src 06:35 0
KUMBLA [KMQ] 1 06:45 06:46 12
UPPALA [UAA] 1 06:53 06:54 21
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 1 07:03 07:04 28
ULLAL [ULL] 1 07:12 07:13 37
TKOT 1 07:19 07:20 40
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 08:03 08:05 51
THOKUR [TOK] 1 08:34 08:35 67
SURATHKAL [SL] 1 08:41 08:42 72
MULKI [MULK] 1 08:51 08:52 81
NANDIKOOR [NAND] 1 09:01 09:02 90
PADUBIDRI [PDD] 1 09:14 09:15 100
INNANJE [INJ] 1 09:25 09:26 109
UDUPI [UD] 1 09:37 09:38 123
BARKUR [BKJ] 1 09:55 09:56 138
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 1 10:34 10:35 154
SENAPURA [SEN] 1 10:51 10:52 167
BIJOOR [BIJR] 1 11:07 11:08 181
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 1 11:50 Dest 189
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.