56657 - CLT-CAN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56657 known as CLT-CAN PASSENGER runs from KOZHIKODE [CLT] to KANNUR [CAN] covering 89 km distance

CLT-CAN PASSENGER [56657] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CLT-CAN PASSENGER
CLTCANPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 Src 14:05 0
VLL 1 14:08 14:09 2
WH 1 14:13 14:14 4
ETR 1 14:21 14:22 11
CHEMANCHERI [CMC] 1 14:27 14:28 19
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 14:34 14:35 24
VEK 1 14:39 14:40 29
TKT 1 14:45 14:46 33
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 1 14:49 14:50 36
IGL 1 14:53 14:54 40
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 14:58 15:00 46
NAU 1 15:04 15:05 51
MUKE 1 15:09 15:10 55
MAHE [MAHE] 1 15:13 15:15 59
JGE 1 15:19 15:20 66
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 15:29 15:30 68
DMD 1 15:34 15:35 72
ETK 1 15:40 15:41 76
CS 1 15:49 15:50 85
KANNUR [CAN] 1 16:20 Dest 89