MAQ-CAN PASSENGER [56656] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAQ-CAN PASSENGER [56656] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-CAN PASSENGER56656MAQCANPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 16:35 0
TKOT 1 16:46 16:47 5
ULLAL [ULL] 1 16:54 16:55 8
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 1 17:04 17:05 16
UPPALA [UAA] 1 17:12 17:13 23
KUMBLA [KMQ] 1 17:22 17:23 33
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 17:39 17:40 45
KLAD 1 17:44 17:45 48
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 1 17:49 17:50 55
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 1 17:59 18:00 60
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 18:09 18:10 68
NILESHWAR [NLE] 1 18:19 18:20 78
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 1 18:27 18:28 83
CDRA 1 18:34 18:35 87
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 1 18:39 18:40 91
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 18:44 18:45 97
ELIMALA [ELM] 1 18:49 18:50 102
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 1 18:59 19:00 109
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 1 19:09 19:10 117
PPNS 1 19:14 19:15 123
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 1 19:24 19:25 124
CQL 1 19:29 19:30 126
KANNUR [CAN] 1 19:55 Dest 131
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.