56651 - CBE-CAN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56651 known as CBE-CAN PASSENGER runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to KANNUR [CAN] covering 271 km distance

CBE-CAN PASSENGER [56651] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-CAN PASSENGER
CBECANPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 14:10 0
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 14:19 14:20 6
ETMD 1 14:36 14:37 20
WRA 1 14:48 14:49 29
KJKD 1 14:59 15:00 40
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 15:15 15:20 54
PALAPPURAM [PLPM] 1 15:44 15:45 82
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 15:49 15:50 85
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 16:10 16:15 96
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 16:29 16:30 108
PUM 1 16:39 16:40 117
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 16:54 16:55 126
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 1 17:04 17:05 133
TIRUR [TIR] 1 17:14 17:15 141
TANUR [TA] 1 17:24 17:25 149
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 17:34 17:35 157
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 1 17:39 17:40 162
KADALUNDI [KN] 1 17:49 17:50 167
FEROK [FK] 1 17:58 18:00 172
KUL 1 18:07 18:08 180
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 18:15 18:20 182
VLL 1 18:24 18:25 184
WH 1 18:29 18:30 187
ETR 1 18:37 18:38 194
CHEMANCHERI [CMC] 1 18:44 18:45 201
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 18:51 18:52 207
VEK 1 18:57 18:58 212
TKT 1 19:04 19:05 216
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 1 19:10 19:11 219
IGL 1 19:17 19:18 223
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 19:44 19:45 228
NAU 1 19:52 19:53 234
MUKE 1 19:57 19:58 238
MAHE [MAHE] 1 20:09 20:10 241
JGE 1 20:17 20:18 248
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 20:28 20:30 250
DMD 1 20:35 20:36 255
ETK 1 20:44 20:45 259
CS 1 20:59 21:00 267
KANNUR [CAN] 1 21:35 Dest 271