MAO MAQ PASS [56641] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAO MAQ PASS [56641] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAO MAQ PASS56641MAOMAQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 14:00 0
BALLI [BLLI] 1 14:17 14:18 16
CANCONA [CNO] 1 14:37 14:38 32
LOLIEM [LOL] 1 14:50 14:51 42
ASNOTI [AT] 1 15:00 15:01 50
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 15:14 15:15 58
HARWADA [HAA] 1 15:33 15:34 72
ANKOLA [ANKL] 1 15:51 15:52 86
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 1 16:04 16:05 94
KUMTA [KT] 1 16:24 16:25 113
HONNAVAR [HNA] 1 16:41 16:42 130
MANKI [MANK] 1 17:01 17:02 148
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 1 17:15 17:16 156
CHITRAPUR (H) [CTTP] 1 17:25 17:26 168
BHATKAL [BTJL] 1 18:07 18:08 177
SHIROOR [SHMI] 1 18:18 18:19 184
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 1 18:28 18:29 196
BIJOOR [BIJR] 1 18:37 18:38 204
SENAPURA [SEN] 1 18:52 18:53 218
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 1 19:07 19:08 231
BARKUR [BKJ] 1 19:24 19:25 247
UDUPI [UD] 1 19:42 19:43 262
INNANJE [INJ] 1 19:52 19:53 275
PADUBIDRI [PDD] 1 19:57 19:58 285
NANDIKOOR [NAND] 1 20:07 20:08 295
MULKI [MULK] 1 20:15 20:16 302
SURATHKAL [SL] 1 20:26 20:27 311
THOKUR [TOK] 1 21:04 21:05 315
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 21:24 21:25 332
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 22:00 Dest 337
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.