56603 - TCR-CAN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56603 known as TCR-CAN PASSENGER runs from THRISUR [TCR] to KANNUR [CAN] covering 208 km distance

TCR-CAN PASSENGER [56603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TCR-CAN PASSENGER
TCRCANPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THRISUR [TCR] 1 Src 05:55 0
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 1 05:58 05:59 2
MGK 1 06:07 06:08 8
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 06:17 06:18 16
MUC 1 06:25 06:26 24
VTK 1 06:34 06:35 28
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 06:55 07:00 33
KRKD 1 07:08 07:09 38
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 07:17 07:18 44
KODN 1 07:21 07:22 49
PUM 1 07:29 07:30 53
PEU 1 07:34 07:35 58
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 07:44 07:45 63
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 1 07:54 07:55 69
TIRUR [TIR] 1 08:03 08:05 78
TANUR [TA] 1 08:14 08:15 85
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 08:24 08:25 93
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 1 08:29 08:30 99
KADALUNDI [KN] 1 08:34 08:35 104
FEROK [FK] 1 08:44 08:45 109
KUL 1 08:54 08:55 117
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 09:15 09:20 118
VLL 1 09:24 09:25 121
WH 1 09:29 09:30 123
ETR 1 09:34 09:35 130
CHEMANCHERI [CMC] 1 09:39 09:40 138
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 09:49 09:50 143
VEK 1 09:54 09:55 148
TKT 1 09:59 10:00 152
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 1 10:04 10:05 155
IGL 1 10:09 10:10 159
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 10:29 10:30 165
NAU 1 10:34 10:35 170
MUKE 1 10:39 10:40 174
MAHE [MAHE] 1 10:48 10:50 178
JGE 1 10:54 10:55 184
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 11:08 11:10 187
DMD 1 11:14 11:15 191
ETK 1 11:24 11:25 195
CS 1 11:34 11:35 204
KANNUR [CAN] 1 12:15 Dest 208