UBL-SBC PASS [56516] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL-SBC PASS [56516] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-SBC PASS56516UBLSBCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 07:00 0
KUNDGOL [KNO] 1 07:22 07:23 15
SAUNSHI [SNH] 1 07:34 07:35 24
GUDGERI [GDI] 1 07:47 07:48 35
KALS 1 07:57 07:58 40
YALVIGI [YLG] 1 08:05 08:06 46
SAVANUR [SVNR] 1 08:15 08:16 55
KALSUR [KVS] 1 08:22 08:23 63
KARAJGI [KJG] 1 08:29 08:30 67
HAVERI [HVR] 1 08:43 08:45 75
BYADGI [BYD] 1 08:59 09:00 89
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 1 09:13 09:14 99
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 09:23 09:25 107
CHALGERI [CLI] 1 09:39 09:40 121
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 10:00 10:05 139
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 10:28 10:30 152
THN 1 10:45 10:46 162
HNH 1 10:52 10:53 168
KODAGANUR [KAG] 1 10:59 11:00 172
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 1 11:09 11:10 181
SLU 1 11:19 11:20 189
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 12:10 12:15 198
HOLALKERE [HLK] 1 12:29 12:30 208
RAMGIRI [RGI] 1 12:41 12:42 218
ABGT 1 12:48 12:49 225
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 1 12:54 12:55 228
SHIVANI [SHV] 1 13:06 13:07 238
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 1 13:18 13:19 249
NVF 1 13:30 13:31 257
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 13:48 13:50 267
KADUR [DRU] 1 14:08 14:10 273
BLKR 1 14:19 14:20 279
VNR 1 14:29 14:30 289
BVR 1 14:46 14:47 296
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 15:25 15:30 312
ADHL 1 15:49 15:50 320
HVL 1 15:57 15:58 326
SSNH 1 16:07 16:08 335
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 16:13 16:15 338
BNK 1 16:24 16:25 343
RDI 1 16:34 16:35 348
ARGP 1 16:44 16:45 353
BANASANDRA [BSN] 1 16:51 16:52 359
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 1 17:01 17:02 364
SPGR 1 17:11 17:12 370
NTR 1 17:22 17:23 381
GUBBI [GBB] 1 17:33 17:34 390
MLSA 1 17:41 17:42 399
HEI 1 17:45 17:46 402
TUMKUR [TK] 1 17:48 17:50 408
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 1 17:58 17:59 414
HHL 1 18:07 18:08 420
DBS 1 18:17 18:18 428
NDV 1 18:22 18:23 431
MDLL 1 18:27 18:28 434
DODBELE [DBL] 1 18:35 18:36 441
BNKH 1 18:40 18:41 445
GHL 1 18:50 18:51 451
SDVL 1 18:59 19:00 461
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 19:03 19:05 464
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 19:13 19:15 472
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 1 19:19 19:20 475
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 20:10 Dest 477
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.