SBC-KIK PASS [56514] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-KIK PASS [56514] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-KIK PASS56514SBCKIKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 07:15 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 07:25 07:27 4
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 07:33 07:34 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 07:40 07:42 10
BLRR 1 07:50 07:51 15
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 07:54 07:55 18
HLE 1 08:04 08:05 28
AEK 1 08:16 08:17 38
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 08:32 08:34 53
KMLM 1 08:47 08:48 67
PRNT 1 08:55 08:56 76
RYC 1 09:15 09:16 92
MZU 1 09:37 09:38 110
PALAKKODU [PCV] 1 09:49 09:50 123
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 10:09 10:10 145
SZV 1 10:23 10:24 156
MPC 1 10:37 10:38 163
TPP 1 10:53 10:54 176
KVLR 1 11:09 11:10 189
SMDT 1 11:19 11:20 189
OMALUR [OML] 1 11:59 12:05 189
SALEM JN [SA] 1 12:55 13:00 200
SALEM MARKET [SAMT] 1 13:05 13:07 204
SALEM TOWN [SXT] 1 13:12 13:13 206
AYODHYAPATTANAM [APN] 1 13:19 13:20 214
MPLI 1 13:26 13:27 220
VALAPPADI G HLT [VGE] 1 13:34 13:35 233
ETTAPUR ROAD [ETP] 1 13:44 13:45 241
PEDANYKNPALAYAM [PDKM] 1 13:51 13:52 244
ATTUR [ATU] 1 14:03 14:05 256
TVS 1 14:19 14:20 274
MLYR 1 14:27 14:28 281
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 1 14:33 14:35 288
SRVT 1 14:44 14:45 295
PUKKIRIVARI [PRV] 1 14:54 14:55 300
KKTI 1 15:12 15:13 319
MUKHASA PARUR [MKSP] 1 15:19 15:20 329
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 16:10 16:20 339
UMG 1 16:38 16:39 353
NEYVELI [NVL] 1 16:48 16:49 359
VLU 1 16:57 16:58 367
KURINIJIPADI [KJPD] 1 17:04 17:05 372
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 1 17:15 17:25 397
PARANGIPETTAI [PO] 1 18:11 18:12 424
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 1 18:28 18:30 435
VMP 1 18:36 18:37 440
KOLLIDAM [CLN] 1 18:42 18:43 443
SIRKAZHI [SY] 1 18:52 18:53 452
VITHISVARANKOL [VDL] 1 19:00 19:01 458
ANANDTANDAVPUR [ANP] 1 19:11 19:12 466
NIDUR [NID] 1 19:15 19:16 468
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 19:30 19:35 472
PERALAM JN [PEM] 1 19:49 19:50 488
NANNILAM [NNM] 1 19:59 20:00 496
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 1 20:20 20:30 511
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 1 21:05 21:10 534
NAGORE [NCR] 1 21:25 21:27 541
KARAIKAL [KIK] 1 22:30 Dest 552
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.