56508 - SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56508 known as SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS runs from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] to MARIKUPPAM [MKM] covering 88 km distance

SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS [56508] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS
SBCMKMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 18:00 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 18:10 18:12 4
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 18:17 18:18 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 18:23 18:25 10
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 18:29 18:31 14
HDIH 1 18:38 18:39 18
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 18:44 18:45 25
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 1 18:54 18:55 32
MALUR [MLO] 1 19:07 19:08 45
BFW 1 19:17 19:18 53
TYAKAL [TCL] 1 19:27 19:28 59
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 19:50 19:55 72
BEML 1 20:04 20:05 79
COL 1 20:09 20:10 81
OORGAUM [OGM] 1 20:14 20:15 83
CHU 1 20:19 20:20 86
MARIKUPPAM [MKM] 1 20:35 Dest 88