YPR-BZA PASS [56503] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-BZA PASS [56503] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-BZA PASS56503BNCBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 Src 07:40 0
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 07:49 07:50 6
CHENNASANDRA [CSDR] 1 07:59 08:00 9
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 08:18 08:20 22
RAJANKUNTI [RNN] 1 08:29 08:30 31
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 1 08:39 08:40 43
ODDARAHALLI [ORH] 1 08:48 08:50 50
MAKLIDRUG [MKL] 1 08:59 09:00 60
THONDEBHAVI [TDV] 1 09:10 09:12 69
SOMESHWARA [SMWA] 1 09:18 09:20 76
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 09:28 09:30 82
VIDURASWATTHA [VWA] 1 09:38 09:40 88
DEVARAPALLI [DPE] 1 09:48 09:50 95
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 10:28 10:30 105
MALUGUR [MLU] 1 10:38 10:40 116
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL] 1 10:51 10:52 128
PENUKONDA [PKD] 1 11:08 11:10 143
NARAYANAPURAM [NRYP] 1 11:19 11:20 155
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 11:44 11:45 163
KOTHACHERUVU [KTCR] 1 11:54 11:55 166
BASAMPALLE [BSPL] 1 12:09 12:10 181
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 13:20 13:25 196
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 1 13:39 13:40 207
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 1 13:51 13:52 216
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 1 13:59 14:00 225
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 14:09 14:10 229
TATICHERLA [TAC] 1 14:19 14:20 237
GARLADINNE [GDE] 1 14:29 14:30 246
KALLURU [KLU] 1 14:49 14:50 257
PAMIDI [PMD] 1 15:09 15:10 264
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ] 1 15:17 15:18 272
TURKAPALLI [TKPY] 1 15:34 15:35 277
GOOTY [GY] 1 15:58 16:00 286
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 1 16:09 16:10 297
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 1 16:14 16:15 302
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 1 16:24 16:25 311
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 16:40 17:00 314
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 1 17:09 17:10 322
MADDIKERA [MKR] 1 17:18 17:20 326
TUGGALI [TGL] 1 17:31 17:32 341
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 1 17:39 17:40 349
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 1 17:49 17:50 357
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 1 17:59 18:00 364
MALLIYALA [MYL] 1 18:14 18:15 372
DHONE [DHNE] 1 19:00 19:05 383
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 1 19:18 19:19 396
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 1 19:29 19:30 408
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 19:38 19:40 419
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 1 19:49 19:50 426
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 1 20:04 20:05 434
PANYAM [PNM] 1 20:18 20:20 444
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 21:05 21:10 459
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 1 21:28 21:29 473
CHALAMA [CMZ] 1 21:41 21:42 484
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 22:24 22:25 501
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 1 22:32 22:33 507
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 22:43 22:45 512
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 1 22:54 22:55 520
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 1 23:03 23:04 525
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 1 23:21 23:22 536
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 23:33 23:34 543
TARLUPADU [TLU] 1 23:54 23:55 557
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 00:09 00:10 569
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 2 00:27 00:28 583
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 00:46 00:48 593
KURICHEDU [KCD] 2 01:29 01:30 606
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 01:59 02:00 631
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 02:40 02:42 668
SATULUR [STUR] 2 02:59 03:00 679
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 2 03:24 03:25 692
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 2 03:34 03:35 702
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 2 03:44 03:45 708
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 04:15 04:25 713
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 2 04:32 04:33 720
NAMBURU [NBR] 2 04:38 04:39 723
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 2 04:59 05:00 734
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 2 05:14 05:15 741
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:55 Dest 746
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.