UBL-BZA PASS [56502] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL-BZA PASS [56502] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-BZA PASS56502UBLBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 23:30 0
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 23:54 23:55 22
ANNIGERI [NGR] 2 00:03 00:05 35
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 00:30 00:35 58
BHANAPUR [BNP] 2 01:19 01:20 103
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 01:34 01:35 115
GINIGERA [GIN] 2 01:49 01:50 126
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 2 02:04 02:05 137
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 02:20 02:25 143
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 2 03:09 03:10 175
DUROJI [DAJ] 2 03:19 03:20 181
KUDATINI [KDN] 2 03:29 03:30 188
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 04:30 04:35 208
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD] 2 04:41 04:42 215
HAGARI [HGI] 2 04:50 04:51 222
VIRAPUR [VP] 2 05:02 05:03 231
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 2 05:12 05:13 239
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 2 05:20 05:21 246
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 06:05 06:25 258
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 2 06:39 06:40 266
MADDIKERA [MKR] 2 06:47 06:48 270
TUGGALI [TGL] 2 07:01 07:02 285
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 2 07:09 07:10 293
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 2 07:19 07:20 301
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 2 07:29 07:30 308
MALLIYALA [MYL] 2 07:39 07:40 316
DHONE [DHNE] 2 08:15 08:20 327
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 2 08:33 08:34 340
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 2 08:44 08:45 352
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 2 08:54 08:55 363
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 2 09:04 09:05 369
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 2 09:17 09:18 378
PANYAM [PNM] 2 09:29 09:30 388
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 10:10 10:15 403
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 2 10:31 10:32 417
CHALAMA [CMZ] 2 10:44 10:45 428
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 2 11:21 11:22 445
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 2 11:31 11:32 451
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 11:45 11:47 456
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 2 11:57 11:58 464
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 2 12:08 12:09 468
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 2 12:18 12:19 480
CUMBUM [CBM] 2 12:31 12:32 487
TARLUPADU [TLU] 2 12:47 12:48 501
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 13:01 13:02 513
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 2 13:15 13:16 526
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 13:35 13:37 537
POTLAPADU [POO] 2 13:44 13:45 543
KURICHEDU [KCD] 2 13:53 13:54 550
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 2 14:04 14:05 561
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 2 14:14 14:15 568
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 14:28 14:30 575
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 2 14:49 14:50 584
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 2 14:57 14:58 592
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 2 15:05 15:06 596
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 2 15:15 15:16 604
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 15:28 15:30 612
SATULUR [STUR] 2 15:42 15:43 623
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 2 15:52 15:53 629
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 2 16:00 16:01 636
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 2 16:10 16:11 646
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 2 16:20 16:21 652
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 17:10 17:20 657
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 2 17:27 17:28 664
NAMBURU [NBR] 2 17:33 17:34 667
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 2 17:44 17:45 678
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 2 17:54 17:55 685
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 19:10 Dest 690
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.