BZA-UBL PASS [56501] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-UBL PASS [56501] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-UBL PASS56501BZAUBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 07:10 0
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 07:24 07:25 5
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 07:35 07:36 11
NAMBURU [NBR] 1 07:47 07:48 23
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 1 07:53 07:54 25
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 08:10 08:20 32
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 08:36 08:37 37
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 1 08:48 08:49 44
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 1 08:59 09:00 53
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 1 09:08 09:09 61
SATULUR [STUR] 1 09:16 09:17 67
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 09:30 09:32 78
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 1 09:39 09:40 85
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 1 09:47 09:48 94
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 1 09:53 09:54 97
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 1 10:02 10:03 105
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 10:16 10:17 115
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 1 10:24 10:25 122
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 1 10:39 10:40 128
KURICHEDU [KCD] 1 10:51 10:52 139
POTLAPADU [POO] 1 10:59 11:00 146
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 11:20 11:22 152
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 1 11:35 11:36 163
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 11:51 11:52 176
TARLUPADU [TLU] 1 12:04 12:05 189
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 12:29 12:30 202
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 1 12:44 12:45 209
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 1 12:59 13:00 221
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 1 13:07 13:08 225
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 13:20 13:22 233
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 1 13:28 13:29 238
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 13:59 14:00 245
CHALAMA [CMZ] 1 14:29 14:30 261
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 1 14:39 14:40 272
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 16:15 16:20 287
PANYAM [PNM] 1 16:32 16:34 301
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 1 16:46 16:47 312
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 1 16:58 17:00 320
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 17:07 17:09 327
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 1 17:19 17:20 338
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 1 17:30 17:31 350
DHONE [DHNE] 1 18:00 18:05 363
MALLIYALA [MYL] 1 18:20 18:22 373
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 1 18:35 18:36 382
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 1 18:42 18:44 389
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 1 18:55 18:56 397
TUGGALI [TGL] 1 19:06 19:07 405
MADDIKERA [MKR] 1 19:48 19:50 419
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 1 20:01 20:02 424
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 20:40 21:30 431
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 1 21:43 21:45 443
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 1 21:53 21:55 450
VIRAPUR [VP] 1 22:02 22:04 459
HAGARI [HGI] 1 22:11 22:13 468
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD] 1 22:21 22:23 475
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 23:10 23:15 481
KUDATINI [KDN] 1 23:39 23:40 501
DUROJI [DAJ] 1 23:51 23:52 508
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 2 00:03 00:05 514
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 01:13 01:15 547
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 2 01:24 01:25 553
GINIGERA [GIN] 2 01:34 01:35 563
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 02:08 02:10 575
BHANAPUR [BNP] 2 02:20 02:21 587
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 04:15 04:20 632
ANNIGERI [NGR] 2 04:34 04:35 655
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 2 04:49 04:50 667
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 05:45 Dest 690
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.