56392 - QLN-ERS PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
QLN-ERS PASSR [56392] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-ERS PASSR
QLNERSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 04:00 0
PERINAD [PRND] 1 04:09 04:10 9
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 1 04:15 04:16 15
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 04:22 04:23 19
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 04:33 04:34 27
OCHIRA [OCR] 1 04:44 04:45 34
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 04:58 05:00 40
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 05:10 05:11 48
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 1 05:15 05:16 54
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 05:22 05:24 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 05:34 05:35 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 05:45 05:46 78
CGV 1 05:56 05:57 87
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 06:28 06:30 95
KFQ 1 06:35 06:36 99
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 1 06:42 06:43 106
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 1 06:52 06:53 114
KDTY 1 06:58 06:59 117
VAIKOM [VARD] 1 07:04 07:05 120
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 1 07:15 07:16 126
KPTM 1 07:21 07:22 133
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 1 07:30 07:31 138
KFE 1 07:35 07:36 141
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 1 07:45 07:46 145
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 08:30 Dest 158