56391 - ERS-QLN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56391 known as ERS-QLN PASSR runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 158 km distance

ERS-QLN PASSR [56391] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN PASSR
ERSQLNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 18:30 0
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 1 18:45 18:46 12
KFE 1 18:50 18:51 16
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 1 18:56 18:57 19
KPTM 1 19:01 19:02 24
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 1 19:09 19:10 31
VAIKOM [VARD] 1 19:18 19:19 37
KDTY 1 19:24 19:25 40
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 1 19:30 19:31 43
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 1 19:41 19:42 51
KFQ 1 19:47 19:48 58
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 20:08 20:10 62
CGV 1 20:20 20:21 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 20:31 20:32 79
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 20:42 20:43 87
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 20:53 20:55 97
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 1 21:00 21:01 103
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 21:06 21:07 109
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 21:28 21:30 117
OCHIRA [OCR] 1 21:38 21:39 123
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 21:47 21:48 130
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 21:58 21:59 138
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 1 22:05 22:06 143
PERINAD [PRND] 1 22:13 22:14 148
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 22:50 Dest 158