56377 Train Time Table, ALLP-KYJ PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ALLP-KYJ PASSR [56377] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALLP-KYJ PASSRALLPKYJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 Src 07:05 0
PNPR 1 07:10 07:11 7
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 1 07:19 07:20 12
TZH 1 07:27 07:28 17
KVTA 1 07:33 07:34 24
HARIPPAD [HAD] 1 07:41 07:42 30
CHPD 1 07:50 07:51 35
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 08:10 Dest 43