56370 - ERS-GUV PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56370 known as ERS-GUV PASSR runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to GURUVAYUR [GUV] covering 96 km distance

ERS-GUV PASSR [56370] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-GUV PASSR
ERSGUVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 06:00 0
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 06:07 06:08 2
IDAPLLI [IPL] 1 06:18 06:19 8
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 1 06:28 06:29 13
ALUVA [AWY] 1 06:38 06:40 19
CHOVVARA [CWR] 1 06:45 06:46 22
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 06:52 06:53 28
KARUKKUTTY [KUC] 1 06:57 06:58 33
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN] 1 07:05 07:06 37
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 1 07:09 07:10 41
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 07:13 07:14 43
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 07:22 07:23 50
NYI 1 07:29 07:30 56
PUDUKAD [PUK] 1 07:37 07:38 60
OLLUR [OLR] 1 07:47 07:48 67
THRISUR [TCR] 1 07:58 08:00 74
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 1 08:04 08:05 76
GURUVAYUR [GUV] 1 08:40 Dest 96