56324 - MAQ-CBE FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56324 known as MAQ-CBE FAST PASS runs from MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] to COIMBATORE JN [CBE] covering 400 km distance

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS [56324] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-CBE FAST PASS
MAQCBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 07:35 0
ULLAL [ULL] 1 07:53 07:54 8
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 1 08:02 08:03 16
UPPALA [UAA] 1 08:09 08:10 23
KUMBLA [KMQ] 1 08:19 08:20 33
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 08:28 08:30 45
KLAD 1 08:34 08:35 48
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 1 08:39 08:40 55
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 1 08:44 08:45 60
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 08:53 08:55 68
NILESHWAR [NLE] 1 09:03 09:05 78
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 1 09:13 09:15 83
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 1 09:24 09:25 91
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 09:33 09:35 97
ELIMALA [ELM] 1 09:39 09:40 102
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 1 09:49 09:50 109
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 1 09:59 10:00 117
PPNS 1 10:04 10:05 123
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 1 10:14 10:15 124
CQL 1 10:19 10:20 126
KANNUR [CAN] 1 10:40 10:50 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 11:13 11:15 152
MAHE [MAHE] 1 11:23 11:25 161
MUKE 1 11:29 11:30 165
NAU 1 11:34 11:35 168
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 11:38 11:40 174
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 1 11:49 11:50 183
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 12:03 12:05 196
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 12:45 12:50 220
KUL 1 12:56 12:57 222
FEROK [FK] 1 13:07 13:08 230
KADALUNDI [KN] 1 13:14 13:15 235
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 1 13:19 13:20 240
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 13:29 13:30 245
TANUR [TA] 1 13:39 13:40 253
TIRUR [TIR] 1 13:49 13:50 261
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 1 13:59 14:00 270
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 14:23 14:25 276
PUM 1 14:39 14:40 286
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 14:54 14:55 295
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 15:40 15:50 306
MANNANUR [MNUR] 1 15:59 16:00 307
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 16:08 16:10 314
PALAPPURAM [PLPM] 1 16:13 16:14 318
LAKKITI [LDY] 1 16:19 16:20 322
MANKARAI [MNY] 1 16:29 16:30 330
PARLI [PLL] 1 16:39 16:40 336
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 17:40 17:50 346
KJKD 1 18:07 18:08 359
WRA 1 18:22 18:23 370
ETMD 1 18:37 18:38 379
MDKI 1 18:46 18:47 384
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 19:08 19:10 394
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 19:35 Dest 400