56307 - QLN TVC PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56307 known as QLN TVC PASSR runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] covering 64 km distance

QLN TVC PASSR [56307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN TVC PASSR
QLNTVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 06:55 0
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 1 07:01 07:02 4
MAYYANAD [MYY] 1 07:08 07:09 8
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 07:13 07:14 12
KAPPIL [KFI] 1 07:19 07:20 16
EDAVAI [EVA] 1 07:23 07:24 19
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 07:29 07:30 23
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 1 07:34 07:35 29
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 1 07:41 07:42 32
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 1 07:45 07:46 35
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 1 07:50 07:51 39
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 1 07:56 07:57 43
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 1 08:03 08:04 47
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 1 08:13 08:14 51
VELI [VELI] 1 08:19 08:20 55
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 08:25 08:26 58
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 1 08:31 08:32 61
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 09:00 Dest 64