56305 - KTYM-QLN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KTYM-QLN PASSENGER [56305] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTYM-QLN PASSENGER
KTYMQLNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 Src 05:35 0
CGV 1 05:45 05:46 8
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 05:55 05:56 17
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 06:04 06:05 25
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 06:15 06:16 34
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 1 06:21 06:22 40
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 06:28 06:29 47
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 06:53 06:55 54
OCHIRA [OCR] 1 07:09 07:10 60
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 07:19 07:20 68
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 07:30 07:31 76
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 1 07:36 07:37 80
PERINAD [PRND] 1 07:44 07:45 86
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 08:15 Dest 95