56275 - SMET-MYS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56275 known as SMET-MYS PASSENGER runs from TALGUPPA [TLGP] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 372 km distance

SMET-MYS PASSENGER [56275] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SMET-MYS PASSENGER
TLGPMYSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TALGUPPA [TLGP] 1 Src 05:15 0
SAGAR JAMBAGARU [SRF] 1 05:33 05:35 15
ANANDAPURAM [ANF] 1 06:09 06:10 41
KCLA 1 06:22 06:23 52
ARU 1 06:29 06:30 56
KUMSI [KMSI] 1 06:50 06:51 72
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 1 07:45 07:50 96
SHIMOGA [SME] 1 07:54 07:55 99
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 1 08:08 08:10 115
MSS 1 08:15 08:16 120
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 1 08:33 08:35 135
KRNH 1 08:44 08:45 144
SPV 1 08:49 08:50 149
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 09:08 09:10 159
KADUR [DRU] 1 09:18 09:20 165
BLKR 1 09:27 09:28 172
VNR 1 09:39 09:40 182
BVR 1 09:49 09:50 189
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 10:20 10:25 205
HHT 1 10:39 10:40 216
BGPA 1 10:56 10:57 230
HASSAN [HAS] 1 11:23 11:25 251
MVC 1 11:46 11:47 272
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 1 12:02 12:04 283
MANDAGERE [MGF] 1 12:24 12:25 303
BRBL 1 12:32 12:33 311
AKK 1 12:39 12:40 315
HAH 1 12:49 12:50 322
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 1 13:08 13:10 337
STE 1 13:24 13:25 348
BLGA 1 13:39 13:40 361
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 14:30 Dest 372