AJJ-SBC PASS [56261] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AJJ-SBC PASS [56261] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-SBC PASS56261AJJSBCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 Src 08:00 0
CTRE 1 08:09 08:10 7
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 1 08:15 08:16 11
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 1 08:29 08:30 21
TUG 1 08:37 08:38 25
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 1 08:45 08:47 36
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 1 08:56 08:57 43
THL 1 09:02 09:03 48
SVUR 1 09:12 09:13 54
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 09:30 09:35 60
LTI 1 09:45 09:46 68
KVN 1 10:02 10:03 79
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 1 10:10 10:11 85
VALATHOOR [VLT] 1 10:24 10:25 95
MPI 1 10:33 10:34 101
PCKM 1 10:41 10:42 106
AMBUR [AB] 1 10:50 10:51 112
VGM 1 11:00 11:01 120
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 11:10 11:11 128
KDY 1 11:20 11:21 137
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 12:25 14:10 144
SOMANAYAKKANPTI [SKPT] 1 14:19 14:20 153
PATCHUR [PU] 1 14:29 14:30 162
MULANUR [MAR] 1 14:39 14:40 176
KUPPAM [KPN] 1 15:29 15:30 188
GUDUPULLI [GDP] 1 15:40 15:41 198
BISANATTAM [BSM] 1 15:47 15:48 203
KAMASAMUDRAM [KSM] 1 15:55 15:56 210
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 16:30 16:40 222
TYAKAL [TCL] 1 16:59 17:00 234
BFW 1 17:09 17:10 240
MALUR [MLO] 1 17:17 17:18 249
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 1 17:29 17:30 261
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 17:49 17:50 269
HDIH 1 18:09 18:10 275
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 18:15 18:16 280
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 18:18 18:19 283
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 18:21 18:22 287
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 18:24 18:26 290
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 18:45 Dest 294
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.